Statystyka wyjazdów

Statystyka wyjazdów do zdarzeń

Lp.Nazwa JednostkiGminaPożaryMiejscowe zagrożeniaAlarmy fałszyweOgółem
1JRG ŚwiecieŚwiecie13926615420
2OSP BukowiecBukowiec1455574
3OSP PruszczPruszcz2169191
4OSP BrzeźnoPruszcz1226139
5OSP DrzycimDrzycim2131153
6OSP Górna GrupaDragacz1427142
7OSP JeżewoJeżewo2631158
8OSP LnianoLniano2534059
9OSP NoweNowe44553102
10OSP OsieOsie4053194
11OSP PrzechowoŚwiecie5235087
12OSP PrzysierskBukowiec1025035
13OSP RatownikŚwiecie1534049
14OSP ŚwiekatowoŚwiekatowo620026
15OSP WarlubieWarlubie4242488
16OSP GrucznoŚwiecie1523139
17OSP WałdowoPruszcz1342156
Ogółem358823371218



Wprowadzono 13.08.2018

mł. kpt. Adam Gwizdała