Statystyka wyjazdów

Statystyka wyjazdów do zdarzeń

Lp.Nazwa JednostkiGminaPożaryMiejscowe zagrożeniaAlarmy fałszyweOgółem
1JRG ŚwiecieŚwiecie12022814362
2OSP BukowiecBukowiec1142558
3OSP PruszczPruszcz1761179
4OSP BrzeźnoPruszcz923133
5OSP DrzycimDrzycim1721139
6OSP Górna GrupaDragacz1321135
7OSP JeżewoJeżewo2521046
8OSP LnianoLniano2321044
9OSP NoweNowe4145187
10OSP OsieOsie3833172
11OSP PrzechowoŚwiecie4928077
12OSP PrzysierskBukowiec720027
13OSP RatownikŚwiecie1430044
14OSP ŚwiekatowoŚwiekatowo614020
15OSP WarlubieWarlubie3734374
16OSP GrucznoŚwiecie1218131
17OSP WałdowoPruszcz936146
Ogółem32362831982



Wprowadzono 16.07.2018

mł. kpt. Adam Gwizdała