Statystyka wyjazdów

Statystyka wyjazdów do zdarzeń

Lp.Nazwa JednostkiGminaPożaryMiejscowe zagrożeniaAlarmy fałszyweOgółem
1JRG ŚwiecieŚwiecie18234925556
2OSP BukowiecBukowiec1973597
3OSP PruszczPruszcz25861112
4OSP BrzeźnoPruszcz1130142
5OSP DrzycimDrzycim2138160
6OSP Górna GrupaDragacz2036258
7OSP NoweNowe62674133
8OSP LnianoLniano2843071
9OSP JeżewoJeżewo2943173
10OSP OsieOsie43631107
11OSP PrzechowoŚwiecie57501108
12OSP PrzysierskBukowiec1431045
13OSP RatownikŚwiecie1842060
14OSP ŚwiekatowoŚwiekatowo724132
15OSP WarlubieWarlubie50547111
16OSP GrucznoŚwiecie1935155
17OSP WałdowoPruszcz1448163
Ogółem6191112521783



Wprowadzono 05.11.2018

str. Mateusz Orłowski